Product List

(Total 300 Products )
American Car starter motor 17131

1. Parameter: 12 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion

2. Part no.:
LUCAS LRT00100
LUCAS LRT100
MITSUBISHI M001T2581
MITSUBISHI M001T2583
MITSUBISHI ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
American car starter motor Lester 6562
1. Parameter: 12v, CW 11t
2. Part no.:
Clark 923045, Daewoo A232158; Delco 9000762, 768, 789, 819, 821, 885, -886; Hyster 1469604; Mercury ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Car starter motor Lester 6493
1. Parameter: 12V, 1.4kW, 9t
2. Part no.:
Delco 8000079; 9000856, 933, 959, 976, 977; 12564089, 12575083, 12581146, 12586764, 12587865, 12596233 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
American car starter motor Lester 6657

1. Parameter: 12V, 1.4KW, 11t

2. Part no.:
Ford 1L5T-11000-AA, 1L5Z-11002-AA; Mazda 1F20-18-400,

3. Appliocance:
(2009-01) Ford ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Bosch Alternator for SCANIA BUS 12167

1. Parameter: 24V 55A 12V 80A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0120469569
BOSCH 0120469643
BOSCH 0120469763
BOSCH 0120469807
BOSCH 0120469959 ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Delco Auto Alternator for Buick 7933

1. Parameter: 12V 105A

2. Part No.

LESTER7933
OEM 10479963
WAI 1-1636-31DR

3. Appliance:
Buick Skyhawk 2.0L
Chevrolet Beretta, ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Mitisubishi Auto Alternator for MAZDA 14307

1. Parameter: 12V 55A

2. Part No.
1480-18-300
23524
4095-18-300
4130-18-300
581200-3470
8173-18-300
8173-18-300B

3. ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Hitachi Alternator for Hitachi Excavator EX-220 12360

1. Parameter: 24V 35A

2. Part No.
ISUZU 1812004401
ISUZU 1812004402
NIKKO 0330006550
NIKKO 0330006551
NIKKO ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Lucas Auto Alternator for Ford 21375

1. Parameter: 12V 55A/70A

2. Part No.
0120489099
0120489244
0120489245
0120489250
0120489252
0120489287
0120489426
1475922M92 ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Hitachi Alternator for Nissan, Ford TRACTOR 14105_2

1. Parameter: 12V 35A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0986032431
BOSCH 3243
GENERAL MOTORS 94023539
HITACHI LT12316
HITACHI ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Lucas Auto Alternator for LEYLAND 23821

1. Parameter: 12V 36A/45A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0986044581
BOSCH 4458
BOSCH 9120331502
BOSCH 9120331901
BOSCH 9120331913
BOSCH ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Denso Auto Alternator for Toyota 20182

1. Parameter: 24V 35A

2. Part No.

100211-7170
100211-7370
27060-58020
27060-58020-84
27060-58090
9760211-717
DENSO 1002116200 ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Delco Auto Alternator for DAEWOO 8280

1. Parameter: 12V 62A

2. Part No.
DAEWOO 219139
DAEWOO 96303550
DAEWOO 96303556
LUCAS LRB00433
LUCAS LRB433

3. Appliance: ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Komatsu Alternator 12251

1. Parameter: 24V 25A

2. Part No.
KOMATSU 6008215580
KOMATSU 6008216120
KOMATSU 6008216140
NIKKO 0330002860
NIKKO 0330005860
NIKKO 0330005870
...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Komatsu Alternator 12267

1. Parameter: 24V 35A

2. Part No.
ISUZU 1812002050
ISUZU 1812002090
ISUZU 1812003650
ISUZU 1812003820
ISUZU 5812003820
NIKKO 0330003700
NIKKO ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Lucas Auto Alternator for Ford 20604

1. Parameter: 12V 70A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0120488211
BOSCH 0120488228
BOSCH 0120488286
BOSCH 0120489346
BOSCH 0120489347
BOSCH ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Mitisubishi Auto Alternator for Nissan 14231

1. Parameter: 12V 35A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0986035411
BOSCH 3541
HITACHI LR12015
HITACHI LR12015C
HITACHI LR135107
HITACHI ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Mitisubishi Auto Alternator for MAZDA 14196

1. Parameter: 12V 35A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0986032471
BOSCH 3247
DELCO/Ford 887118300
LUCAS LRA00902
LUCAS LRA902
MAZDA ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Delco Auto Alternator for DAEWOO 8005

1. Parameter: 12V 75A

2. Part No.
DAEWOO 96224431
DAEWOO 96252547
DAEWOO 96252551
DELCO/Ford 10480000
DELCO/Ford 10480073 ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Denso Auto Alternator for Nissan 14231

1. Parameter: 12V, 35A

2. Part No.
121492-77200
185046150
202082210520
23100-M0400
23100-M0413
23100-U0100
23100-U0101 ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Lucas Auto Alternator for Ford 20517

1. Parameter: 12V 70A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0986036041
BOSCH 3604
BOSCH 9124476049
DELCO/Ford 86AB10300AAA
DELCO/Ford R86AB10300AAA ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Hitachi Alternator for Nissan 14659

1. Parameter: 12V 50A

2. Part No.
HITACHI LR150194
HITACHI LR150194B
HITACHI LR150197
HITACHI LR150197B
HITACHI LR160140
HITACHI ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
American car starter motor Lester 6792
1. Parameter: 12V, 1.4kW, 11t
2. Part no.:
Delco 9000839*, 840*, 884; Mercury Marine 50-807904A1, 50-863007A1; OMC 3860566, Volvo-Penta ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Denso Auto Alternator for DAIHATSU 14130

1. Parameter: 12V 40A

2. Part No.
BOSCH 0986032391
BOSCH 0986032411
BOSCH 0986032421
BOSCH 0986032571
BOSCH 0986034331
DENSO ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces

Last Login Date: Aug 28, 2016

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Auto Electrical, Starter, Starter Parts, Alternator, Alternator Parts

Related Categories